Games Scheduled During the Next Week

Games Scheduled for: 10/17/2017 through 10/24/2017
GameDateTimeFieldHome TeamVisiting Team
10/17/2017
577
10/17/17
7:00 PM
CES2002MC5 Coral Estates Strikers
STS2002MC1 Elite 2002
10/18/2017
597
10/18/17
7:00 PM
WES2002MC2 Weston Fc U16 02 Black
STS2002MC1 Elite 2002
314
10/18/17
7:30 PM
CGS2003MC1 Toros Green
UYS2003MC1 U15 Real Miami - Madrid
1000
10/18/17
7:30 PM
CTC2000MC2 Ctc 2000 Boca Jrs
CTC2000MC1 Ctc 2000 Cyclones Red
10
10/18/17
7:30 PM
ISA2005MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2005
EGL2005MC1 Plantation Fc 05 Boys Copa
944
10/18/17
7:30 PM
KDL2001MC2 Wko 2001 Hurricanes
MSF2001MC1 Miami Strike Force U17
13
10/18/17
7:30 PM
PPS2005MC2 Parkland 2005 Boys White
CLY2005MC1 European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
10/19/2017
1273
10/19/17
7:00 PM
MPS2003FC1 Mps 2003
CGS2003FC2 Storm White
462
10/19/17
7:30 PM
STS2002FC2 Sting 2002 Yellow
EGL2002FC1 Plantation Fc 02 Girls Copa
571
10/19/17
7:30 PM
CGS2002MC2 Toros White
ISA2002MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
10/20/2017
1134
10/20/17
6:00 PM
CGS2001FC2 Storm White
EGL1999FC1 Plantation Fc 99 Girls Copa
170
10/20/17
7:00 PM
STS2005FC2 Sting 2005 Yellow
STS2005FC1 Sting 2005 Black
425
10/20/17
7:00 PM
NYS2002FC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
WES2002FC1 Weston Fc U16g 02 Pre-academy
144
10/20/17
7:00 PM
PSC2005FC2 Pinecrest Premier 05 White
CRS2005FC1 Fury 2004 Girls White
1209
10/20/17
7:30 PM
KDL2001FC1 United 2001 White
KSC2000FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2000g
1148
10/20/17
7:30 PM
BBK2000MC1 Boynton Knights U18b Black
STS2000MC1 Sunrise Elite 2000
1052
10/20/17
7:30 PM
CTC2000MC1 Ctc 2000 Cyclones Red
SKS2000MC1 Sk Sunblazer 00-gold
1153
10/20/17
7:30 PM
DSC2000MC1 Doral White U18
PSC2000MC1 Pinecrest Premier 00 Blue
11
10/20/17
8:00 PM
DSC2005MC1 Doral White U13
LKS2005MC1 Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
583
10/20/17
8:00 PM
NYS2002MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Boys Premier
CES2002MC5 Coral Estates Strikers
596
10/20/17
8:00 PM
STS2002MC1 Elite 2002
CGS2002MC1 Toros Green
720
10/20/17
8:00 PM
WPU2001MC1 U17 West Pines United Elite
WES2001MC1 Weston Fc U17 01 Black
50
10/20/17
8:00 PM
WES2005MC1 Weston Fc U13 05 Black
CES2005MC1 Ces Breakers Blue
10/21/2017
550
10/21/17
9:00 AM
WES2002MC3 Weston Fc U16 02 White
BYS2002MC1 Boys 02 Blue
44
10/21/17
9:00 AM
WPU2005MC3 U13 West Pines United Black
EGL2005MC1 Plantation Fc 05 Boys Copa
1154
10/21/17
9:00 AM
STS2000MC1 Sunrise Elite 2000
WES2000MC2 Weston Fc U18 00 Black
790
10/21/17
9:00 AM
KHO2003MC1 Khl Juan
KDL2003MC4 Wko 2003 Hurricanes
46
10/21/17
9:00 AM
DSC2005MC1 Doral White U13
ISA2005MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2005
551
10/21/17
9:00 AM
CTC2002MC2 Ctc 2002 Boca Jrs
MOC2002MC2 Miramar United Elite Fc
565
10/21/17
9:00 AM
FLS2002MC1 Ftlfc 02 Boys
CTC2002MC1 Ctc 2002 Cyclones Red
727
10/21/17
9:00 AM
BBK2001MC1 Boynton Knights U17b Black
PPO2001MC1 Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
59
10/21/17
9:00 AM
CES2005MC1 Ces Breakers Blue
PSC2005MC1 Pinecrest Premier 05 Blue
86
10/21/17
9:00 AM
CLY2005MC3 European-levante Ud 05 Blue
CSU2005MC1 Coral Springs United Blue 2005
2119
10/21/17
9:30 AM
WES2009MC3 Weston Fc U9 Boys Blue
WES2009MC5 Weston Fc U8 Boys White
48
10/21/17
10:00 AM
UYS2005MC1 U13 Real Miami- Madrid
UTD2005MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
1613
10/21/17
10:00 AM
PSC1999FC1 Pinecrest Premier 99 Blue
WES2000FC1 Weston Fc U18g 00 Pre-academy
1099
10/21/17
10:30 AM
TCU1999MC1 Msa At Tcu 19b Red
CGS1999MC1 Toros Green
1040
10/21/17
10:30 AM
TCU2000MC1 Msa At Tcu 18b
MSS1999MC1 Msvg 99 Blue
49
10/21/17
10:30 AM
PSC2005MC2 Pinecrest Premier 05 White
WPU2005MC2 U13 West Pines United Premier
126
10/21/17
10:30 AM
KDL2004MC1 2004 Reserve
CLY2004MC2 European-levante Ud 04 Garnet
804
10/21/17
10:30 AM
MSF2003MC2 Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
DBS2003MC1 Ac Delray Boys 2003
87
10/21/17
10:30 AM
CES2005MC1 Ces Breakers Blue
MOC2005MC1 Miramar United Elite Fc
124
10/21/17
10:30 AM
EGL2004MC1 Plantation Fc 04 Boys Copa
TCU2004MC1 Msa At Tcu 14b
854
10/21/17
10:30 AM
DSC2003MC1 Doral White U15
WES2003MC2 Weston Fc U15 03 White
725
10/21/17
11:00 AM
DUS2001MC1 Davie United Sharks 2001 Grey
MSF2001MC2 Strike Force U17 So. Homestead
1328
10/21/17
11:00 AM
CSU2004FC1 Csu 2004 Ladies Blue
UYS2004FC2 U14 Real Miami - Castilla
1135
10/21/17
11:00 AM
EGL1999FC1 Plantation Fc 99 Girls Copa
WES2001FC2 Weston Fc U17g 01 Black
1304
10/21/17
11:00 AM
EGL2003FC1 Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
KSC2003FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2003g
1308
10/21/17
11:00 AM
BYS2003FC1 Girls 03 Blue
MPS2003FC1 Mps 2003
492
10/21/17
11:00 AM
ISA2004MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2004
UYS2004MC1 U14 Real Miami - Madrid
893
10/21/17
11:00 AM
ISP2001MC1 Cobras 01
MBS2001MC1 Miami Beach Mbs 2001
1043
10/21/17
11:00 AM
KHO1999MC1 Khl Juan
BRY2000MC2 Team Boca 2000 Navy
859
10/21/17
11:00 AM
LCS2003MC1 Lee County Strikers 03 Boys
MSF2003MC2 Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
1206
10/21/17
11:00 AM
SKS1999FC1 Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
WSC1999FC3 Wellington Wave 01g-blue
321
10/21/17
11:00 AM
NYS2003MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
WPU2003MC2 U15 West Pines United Premier
1523
10/21/17
11:00 AM
UTD2002MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2002 Pre Academy
KDL2002MC1 2002 Reserve
467
10/21/17
11:00 AM
WPU2002FC2 U16 West Pines United Premier
CES2002FC5 Miami Tempo 02
724
10/21/17
11:00 AM
WES2001MC1 Weston Fc U17 01 Black
STS2001MC1 Elite 2001
601
10/21/17
11:00 AM
WES2002MC1 Weston Fc U16 02 Da Reserves
PPS2002MC1 Parkland 2002 Boys Red
1269
10/21/17
12:00 PM
WSC2003FC2 Wellington Wave 03g-sky Blue
PSC2003FC2 Pinecrest Premier 03 White
855
10/21/17
12:00 PM
UTD2003MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
FLS2003MC1 Ftlfc 03 Boys
297
10/21/17
12:00 PM
UYS2003MC1 U15 Real Miami - Madrid
WPU2003MC2 U15 West Pines United Premier
89
10/21/17
12:00 PM
PSC2005MC1 Pinecrest Premier 05 Blue
WPU2005MC1 U13 West Pines United Elite
468
10/21/17
12:00 PM
STS2002FC2 Sting 2002 Yellow
KDL2002FC2 United 2002 White
553
10/21/17
12:00 PM
BRY2002MC2 Team Boca 2002 Navy
WPU2002MC1 U16 West Pines United Elite
320
10/21/17
12:00 PM
CGS2003MC1 Toros Green
MOC2003MC1 Miramar United Elite Fc
602
10/21/17
12:30 PM
CES2002MC5 Coral Estates Strikers
CSU2002MC1 Coral Springs United Blue 2002
802
10/21/17
12:30 PM
CES2003MC1 Breakesrs Blue
NYS2003MC2 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Select
476
10/21/17
12:30 PM
ISA2004MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2004
CTC2004MC3 Ctc 2004 Boca Jrs
1184
10/21/17
12:30 PM
DSC2000MC1 Doral White U18
PPS2000MC1 Parkland 2000 Boys Red
177
10/21/17
12:30 PM
KDL2005FC1 United 2005 Select
PSC2005FC2 Pinecrest Premier 05 White
853
10/21/17
12:30 PM
ISA2003MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2003
STS2003MC2 Elite 2003
556
10/21/17
1:00 PM
LWS2002MC1 Lws
DSC2002MC2 Doral White U16
552
10/21/17
1:00 PM
DUS2002MC1 Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
ISA2002MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
1101
10/21/17
1:00 PM
EGL1999MC1 Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
BYS1999MC1 Boys 99 Blue
579
10/21/17
1:00 PM
UYS2002MC2 U16 Real Miami- Castilla
WES2002MC2 Weston Fc U16 02 Black
1041
10/21/17
1:00 PM
WES2000MC3 Weston Fc U18 00 White
KSC1999MC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 1999b
1011
10/21/17
1:30 PM
CTC2000MC2 Ctc 2000 Boca Jrs
NYS2000MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2000 Boys Premier
45
10/21/17
1:30 PM
CGS2005MC1 Toros Green
PPS2005MC2 Parkland 2005 Boys White
229
10/21/17
1:30 PM
PPS2003FC1 Parkland 2003 Girls Red
CGS2003FC1 Storm Green
178
10/21/17
2:00 PM
STS2005FC1 Sting 2005 Black
EGL2005FC1 Plantation Fc 05 Girls Copa
728
10/21/17
2:00 PM
PSC2001MC1 Pinecrest Premier 01 Blue
WPU2001MC1 U17 West Pines United Elite
935
10/21/17
2:00 PM
MYS2001MC1 Margate United Fc
KDL2001MC3 Wko 2001 Blue
1089
10/21/17
2:00 PM
BRY1999MC1 Team Boca 1999 White
BYS1999MC1 Boys 99 Blue
1203
10/21/17
2:30 PM
MSS1999FC1 Msvg 99 Blue
KDL2001FC1 United 2001 White
931
10/21/17
2:30 PM
KDL2001MC2 Wko 2001 Hurricanes
NYS2001MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2001 Boys Premier
1240
10/21/17
2:30 PM
PSC2004FC2 Pinecrest Premier 04 White
UYS2004FC2 U14 Real Miami - Castilla
890
10/21/17
2:30 PM
WES2001MC2 Weston Fc U17 01 White
NYS2001MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2001 Boys Premier
889
10/21/17
3:00 PM
WSC2001MC2 Wellington Wave 01b-blue
UYS2001MC1 U17 Real Miami - Madrid
232
10/21/17
3:00 PM
NYS2003FC2 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Girls Premier
WPU2003FC1 U15 West Pines United Elite
1204
10/21/17
3:00 PM
KSC2000FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2000g
LWS1999FC2 Greenacres Futbol Club Girls
555
10/21/17
3:00 PM
CGS2002MC2 Toros White
TCU2002MC1 Msa At Tcu 16b
466
10/21/17
3:00 PM
EGL2002FC1 Plantation Fc 02 Girls Copa
BRY2002FC2 Team Boca 2002 Navy
1503
10/21/17
3:00 PM
ISA2003MC2 Isa Futsoc
KDL2003MC1 2003 Reserve
1202
10/21/17
3:30 PM
MPS1999FC1 Mps 1999
HSS1999FC1 1999-2003 Girls Hssc Strikers
1241
10/21/17
4:00 PM
NYS2004FC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Girls Premier
EGL2004FC1 Plantation Fc 04 Girls Copa
47
10/21/17
4:00 PM
LKS2005MC1 Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
CLY2005MC1 European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
428
10/21/17
4:00 PM
TCU2002FC1 Msa At Tcu 16g
WES2002FC1 Weston Fc U16g 02 Pre-academy
598
10/21/17
4:30 PM
CGS2002MC1 Toros Green
NYS2002MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Boys Premier
1183
10/21/17
4:30 PM
CES2000MC5 Strikers
LKS2000MC1 Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
1272
10/21/17
5:00 PM
KSC2003FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2003g
KDL2003FC1 United 2003 White
319
10/21/17
5:00 PM
WES2003MC1 Weston Fc U15 03 Black
PSC2003MC1 Pinecrest Premier 03 Blue
10/22/2017
81
10/22/17
9:00 AM
WPU2005MC1 U13 West Pines United Elite
WES2005MC1 Weston Fc U13 05 Black
863
10/22/17
9:00 AM
KHO2003MC1 Khl Juan
LKS2003MC1 Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
4
10/22/17
9:00 AM
LKS2005MC1 Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
ISA2005MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2005
512
10/22/17
9:00 AM
CTC2002MC1 Ctc 2002 Cyclones Red
DUS2002MC1 Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
865
10/22/17
10:00 AM
DBS2003MC1 Ac Delray Boys 2003
UTD2003MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
495
10/22/17
10:00 AM
DSC2002MC2 Doral White U16
ISA2002MC1 Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
864
10/22/17
10:00 AM
FLS2003MC1 Ftlfc 03 Boys
PPS2003MC2 Parkland 2003 Boys White
1268
10/22/17
10:00 AM
EGL2003FC1 Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
LKS2003FC1 Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
1026
10/22/17
10:00 AM
BRY2000MC2 Team Boca 2000 Navy
WES2000MC3 Weston Fc U18 00 White
570
10/22/17
10:00 AM
LWS2002MC1 Lws
BYS2002MC1 Boys 02 Blue
43
10/22/17
10:00 AM
PPS2005MC2 Parkland 2005 Boys White
DSC2005MC1 Doral White U13
700
10/22/17
10:00 AM
PSC2001MC1 Pinecrest Premier 01 Blue
WES2001MC1 Weston Fc U17 01 Black
1316
10/22/17
10:00 AM
WSC2003FC2 Wellington Wave 03g-sky Blue
CGS2003FC2 Storm White
825
10/22/17
10:00 AM
WES2003MC2 Weston Fc U15 03 White
LCS2003MC1 Lee County Strikers 03 Boys
322
10/22/17
10:00 AM
PSC2003MC2 Pinecrest Premier 03 White
UYS2003MC1 U15 Real Miami - Madrid
1319
10/22/17
10:30 AM
PSC2003FC2 Pinecrest Premier 03 White
KSC2003FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2003g
222
10/22/17
10:30 AM
CSU2003FC1 Coral Springs United Blue 2003
CGS2003FC1 Storm Green
57
10/22/17
10:30 AM
CSU2005MC1 Coral Springs United Blue 2005
CRS2005MC1 Fury 05 Boys White
1169
10/22/17
11:00 AM
BBK2000MC1 Boynton Knights U18b Black
DSC2000MC1 Doral White U18
125
10/22/17
11:00 AM
DUS2004MC1 Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
ESA2004MC1 2004 Black
606
10/22/17
11:00 AM
CSU2002MC1 Coral Springs United Blue 2002
WES2002MC1 Weston Fc U16 02 Da Reserves
603
10/22/17
11:00 AM
NYS2002MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Boys Premier
WES2002MC2 Weston Fc U16 02 Black
1050
10/22/17
11:00 AM
TCU2000MC1 Msa At Tcu 18b
CTC2000MC2 Ctc 2000 Boca Jrs
701
10/22/17
11:00 AM
STS2001MC1 Elite 2001
WPU2001MC1 U17 West Pines United Elite
1198
10/22/17
11:00 AM
SKS1999FC1 Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
KSC2000FC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 2000g
797
10/22/17
11:00 AM
NYS2003MC2 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Select
DSC2003MC1 Doral White U15
1053
10/22/17
11:00 AM
KHO1999MC1 Khl Juan
MSS1999MC1 Msvg 99 Blue
605
10/22/17
11:00 AM
WES2002MC2 Weston Fc U16 02 Black
CGS2002MC1 Toros Green
1577
10/22/17
11:00 AM
WES2003FC1 Weston Fc U15g 03 Pre-academy
NFM2002FC1 Gps Florida West 02 Npl
448
10/22/17
11:00 AM
WPU2002FC2 U16 West Pines United Premier
EGL2002FC1 Plantation Fc 02 Girls Copa
39
10/22/17
11:00 AM
WPU2005MC2 U13 West Pines United Premier
UYS2005MC1 U13 Real Miami- Madrid
1205
10/22/17
11:30 AM
ESA2001FC1 2001 Black
SKS1999FC1 Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
1105
10/22/17
12:00 PM
EGL1999MC1 Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
CGS1999MC1 Toros Green
1193
10/22/17
12:00 PM
DBS2000MC1 Ac Delray Boys 2000
WES2000MC2 Weston Fc U18 00 Black
568
10/22/17
12:00 PM
BRY2002MC2 Team Boca 2002 Navy
MOC2002MC2 Miramar United Elite Fc
450
10/22/17
12:00 PM
STS2002FC2 Sting 2002 Yellow
BRY2002FC2 Team Boca 2002 Navy
1532
10/22/17
12:00 PM
PSC2002MC1 Pinecrest Premier 02 Blue
UTD2002MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2002 Pre Academy
567
10/22/17
12:00 PM
WES2002MC3 Weston Fc U16 02 White
TCU2002MC1 Msa At Tcu 16b
1305
10/22/17
12:00 PM
WSC2003FC2 Wellington Wave 03g-sky Blue
KDL2003FC1 United 2003 White
1227
10/22/17
12:00 PM
WSC1999FC3 Wellington Wave 01g-blue
MSS1999FC1 Msvg 99 Blue
1194
10/22/17
12:00 PM
UYS2000MC2 U18 Real Miami - Castilla
LKS2000MC1 Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
235
10/22/17
12:30 PM
PPS2003FC1 Parkland 2003 Girls Red
NYS2003FC2 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Girls Premier
866
10/22/17
12:30 PM
KDL2003MC4 Wko 2003 Hurricanes
MSF2003MC2 Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
1048
10/22/17
12:30 PM
MSS1999MC1 Msvg 99 Blue
SKS2000MC1 Sk Sunblazer 00-gold
1156
10/22/17
12:30 PM
CES2000MC5 Strikers
KDL2000MC1 2000 Reserve
141
10/22/17
12:30 PM
CES2004MC1 Breakers Blue
TCU2004MC1 Msa At Tcu 14b
1322
10/22/17
1:00 PM
CSU2004FC1 Csu 2004 Ladies Blue
CGS2004FC1 Storm Green
793
10/22/17
1:00 PM
BYS2003MC1 Boys 03 Blue
STS2003MC2 Elite 2003
1271
10/22/17
1:00 PM
BYS2003FC1 Girls 03 Blue
CSU2003FC2 Csu 2003 Ladies White
948
10/22/17
1:00 PM
EGL2001MC1 Plantation Fc 01 Boys Copa
MSF2001MC1 Miami Strike Force U17
937
10/22/17
1:00 PM
NYS2001MC4 Ffj Lions 2001 Boys Select
ISP2001MC1 Cobras 01
1054
10/22/17
1:00 PM
NYS2000MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2000 Boys Premier
KSC1999MC1 Florida Keys Soccer Club 1999b
699
10/22/17
1:00 PM
PPO2001MC1 Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
CGS2001MC1 Toros Green
1103
10/22/17
1:00 PM
TCU1999MC1 Msa At Tcu 19b Red
EGL1999MC1 Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
42
10/22/17
1:00 PM
UTD2005MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
CGS2005MC1 Toros Green
838
10/22/17
1:00 PM
UTD2003MC1 Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
KHO2003MC1 Khl Juan
1600
10/22/17
1:00 PM
WES2001FC2 Weston Fc U17g 01 Black
NFM2001FC1 Gps Florida West 01 Npl
947
10/22/17
1:30 PM
MYS2001MC1 Margate United Fc
CSU2001MC2 Coral Springs United Wht 2001
887
10/22/17
2:00 PM
MBS2001MC1 Miami Beach Mbs 2001
KDL2001MC3 Wko 2001 Blue
604
10/22/17
2:00 PM
STS2002MC1 Elite 2002
UYS2002MC2 U16 Real Miami- Castilla
119
10/22/17
2:00 PM
EGL2004MC1 Plantation Fc 04 Boys Copa
KDL2004MC1 2004 Reserve
40
10/22/17
2:00 PM
CLY2005MC1 European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
PSC2005MC2 Pinecrest Premier 05 White
295
10/22/17
2:00 PM
CGS2003MC1 Toros Green
PSC2003MC2 Pinecrest Premier 03 White
430
10/22/17
2:00 PM
WES2002FC1 Weston Fc U16g 02 Pre-academy
LKS2002FC1 Miami Lakes United 02 Girls
449
10/22/17
2:30 PM
CES2002FC5 Miami Tempo 02
KDL2002FC2 United 2002 White
1186
10/22/17
2:30 PM
PSC2000MC1 Pinecrest Premier 00 Blue
WES2000MC2 Weston Fc U18 00 Black
1337
10/22/17
3:00 PM
BYS1999MC2 Boys 99 Showcase
EGL1999MC1 Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
132
10/22/17
3:00 PM
CLY2004MC2 European-levante Ud 04 Garnet
TCU2004MC1 Msa At Tcu 14b
143
10/22/17
3:00 PM
EGL2005FC1 Plantation Fc 05 Girls Copa
KDL2005FC1 United 2005 Select
1314
10/22/17
3:30 PM
MPS2003FC1 Mps 2003
PSC2003FC2 Pinecrest Premier 03 White
298
10/22/17
4:00 PM
PSC2003MC1 Pinecrest Premier 03 Blue
EGL2003MC1 Plantation Fc 03 Boys Copa
1234
10/22/17
4:00 PM
EGL2004FC1 Plantation Fc 04 Girls Copa
PSC2004FC2 Pinecrest Premier 04 White
705
10/22/17
5:00 PM
BBK2001MC1 Boynton Knights U17b Black
LKS2001MC1 Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
1230
10/22/17
5:30 PM
MPS1999FC1 Mps 1999
LWS1999FC2 Greenacres Futbol Club Girls
8
10/22/17
6:00 PM
CGS2005MC1 Toros Green
PSC2005MC2 Pinecrest Premier 05 White
10/23/2017
1113
10/23/17
8:15 PM
LKS2000FC1 Miami Lakes United 99 Girls
CGS2001FC2 Storm White
10/24/2017
936
10/24/17
7:30 PM
MBS2001MC1 Miami Beach Mbs 2001
MSF2001MC1 Miami Strike Force U17
722
10/24/17
8:15 PM
PPO2001MC1 Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
DUS2001MC1 Davie United Sharks 2001 Grey