Boca United (UTD)

P.O. Box 880544
Boca Raton, FL 33488-0544




President
John Hurst
Club Rep
Eric Eichmann954-857-1141
Alternate Club Rep
Larry Greenberg
Registrar
Jennifer Caputo
Assignor
Sherri Hecht561-865-5954
Director of Coaching
Eric Eichmann

UTD Team Selection
ES_B13A
Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
ES_B15A
Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
RS_B092N
Boca United Boys 2009 Gold
RS_B093N
Boca United Boys 2009 Black
RS_B101N
Boca United Boys 2008 Gold
RS_B102N
Boca United Boys 2008 Black
RS_B112N
Boca United Boys 2007 Gold
Boca United Boys 2007 Black
RS_B122N
Boca Utd Boys 2006 Pre Acad I
Boca Udt Boys 2006 Pre Acad 2
RS_B131N
Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
RS_B152N
Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
XS_B161
Boca Utd Boys 2002 Pre Academy
XS_B171
Boca Utd Boys 2001 Pre Academy
XS_B191
Boca Utd Boys 1999 Pre Academy
RS_G103
Boca United Girls 2008 Gold
RS_G112
Boca United Girls 2007 Gold
RS_G121
Boca United Girls 2006 Gold
RS_G123
Boca United Girls 2006 Black
RS_G131
Boca Utd Girls 2005 Pre Acad
RS_G151
Boca Utd Girls 2003 Pre Acad
XS_G161
Boca Utd 2003 Girl Pre Academy
XS_G171
Boca Utd 2001 Girl Pre Academy
Boca United
Upcoming Boca United Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
10/21/2017
10/21/2017
10:00 AM
TAM2
UTD2005MC1
UYS2005MC1
U13 Real Miami- Madrid
10/21/2017
11:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2002MC1
KDL2002MC1
2002 Reserve
10/21/2017
12:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2003MC1
FLS2003MC1
Ftlfc 03 Boys
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
UTD2003MC1
DBS2003MC1
Ac Delray Boys 2003
10/22/2017
12:00 PM
DEER1
UTD2002MC1
PSC2002MC1
Pinecrest Premier 02 Blue
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2005MC1
CGS2005MC1
Toros Green
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2003MC1
KHO2003MC1
Khl Juan
10/27/2017
10/27/2017
8:00 PM
TER_B
UTD2003MC1
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
11/4/2017
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
FAUS
UTD2007MC2
BRY2007MC1
Team Boca 2007 White
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
LRP2S
UTD2009MC2
BBK2009MC2
Boynton Knights U9b Red
11/4/2017
10:30 AM
LRP3
UTD2008MC1
ESA2008MC2
Elite White 2008
11/4/2017
10:30 AM
BAM5
UTD2009MC1
DUS2009MC2
Davie United Sharks 2009 Grey
11/4/2017
10:30 AM
LRP2S
UTD2008FC1
PPS2008FC2
Parkland 2008 Girls White
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2008MC2
WSC2008MC1
Wellington Wave-08b-timbers
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
LRP1S
UTD2007FC1
FLS2007FC1
Ftlfc 07 Girls
11/4/2017
1:30 PM
LRP1N
UTD2007MC1
CLY2007MC2
Lauderhill Lions U11
11/4/2017
2:00 PM
FAUS
UTD2005MC1
BRY2005MC1
Team Boca 2005 White
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006FC2
BRY2006FC2
Team Boca 2006 Navy
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2003FC2
WPU2003FC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
11/4/2017
3:30 PM
VET
UTD2005FC1
NYS2005FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2005 Girls Premier
11/4/2017
4:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC1
PBG2006FC1
Pbg Predators 06 Girls White
11/4/2017
5:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2003MC1
BBK2003MC2
Boynton Knights U15b Red
11/5/2017
11/5/2017
12:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006MC1
BBK2006MC1
Boynton Knights U12b Black
11/5/2017
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2006MC2
WSC2006MC1
Wellingon Wave 06b-preacademy
11/5/2017
2:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2001FC2
CRS2001FC1
Fury 2001 Girls White
11/11/2017
11/11/2017
8:00 AM
VPK14
UTD2003MC1
WSC2003MC2
Wellington Wave 03b-blue
11/11/2017
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
WES2009MC4
Weston Fc U8 Boys Black
11/11/2017
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
WES2005FC2
Weston Fc U13 Girls Black
11/11/2017
10:00 AM
TER_A
UTD2008MC2
PPS2008MC2
Parkland 2008 Boys White
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
LILP1
UTD2008FC1
PBG2008FC2
Pbg Predators 08 Girls Tiempo
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
CYNL1
UTD2008MC1
BBK2008MC1
Boynton Knights U10b Black
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
FAUS1
UTD2007FC1
BRY2007FC1
Team Boca 2007 White
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
LRP4
UTD2005MC1
WES2005MC5
Weston Ayso Select U13 Boys
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
LRP3
UTD2007MC2
WSC2007MC1
Wellington Wave 07b-preacademy
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
VPK13F
UTD2006FC2
WSC2006FC3
Wellington Wave-06g-cosmos
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
CYNL2
UTD2007MC1
BBK2007MC1
Boynton Knights U11b Black
11/11/2017
2:00 PM
NOBH1
UTD2003FC2
STS2003FC3
Sting 2003 Black Z1
11/11/2017
2:00 PM
VPK15B
UTD2009MC2
WSC2009MC2
Wellington Wave 09b-revolution
11/11/2017
4:00 PM
VPK13B
UTD2006MC1
WSC2006MC1
Wellingon Wave 06b-preacademy
11/11/2017
5:00 PM
FGP2
UTD2006FC1
MPS2006FC1
Mps 2006
11/12/2017
11/12/2017
11:00 AM
JETB3
UTD2001MC1
NFM2001MC1
Gps Florida West 01 Npl
11/12/2017
1:00 PM
JETB3
UTD2002MC1
NFM2002MC1
Gps Florida West 02 Npl
11/12/2017
1:30 PM
BPP4
UTD2006MC2
SFE2006MC4
Sfefc Valencia Premier U12
11/18/2017
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
LILP1
UTD2006FC2
PBG2006FC3
Pbg Predators 06 Girls Vapor
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
WPSP3
UTD2005FC1
WPU2005FC1
West Pines United U13 Elite
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2008MC1
WES2008MC3
Weston Fc U10 Boys White
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005MC1
WPU2005MC1
West Pines United U13 Elite
11/18/2017
10:30 AM
LRP4
UTD2003FC2
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
11/18/2017
11:30 AM
JWP5
UTD2009MC2
MUS2009MC1
Boys 09 Gold
11/18/2017
12:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2008FC1
KBA2008FR1
2008 Elite
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2007FC1
WES2007FC2
Weston Fc U11 Girls White
11/18/2017
2:15 PM
DYER
UTD2003MC1
PBG2003MC1
Pbg Predators 03 Boys White
11/18/2017
3:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC1
WPU2006FC1
West Pines United U12 Elite
11/18/2017
4:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2007MC1
WPU2007MC3
West Pines Utd U11 Premier Blk
11/18/2017
6:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006MC2
PPS2006MC2
Parkland 2006 Boys White
11/19/2017
11/19/2017
10:30 AM
LRP2
UTD2008MC2
MYS2008MC2
Margate United Fc Sabers
11/19/2017
12:00 PM
KATZ1
UTD2006MC1
RPB2006MC1
Rpb Strikers U12 (2006) Black
12/1/2017
12/1/2017
9:00 AM
TBA5
UTD2002MC1
ISA2002MC3
Isa Futsoc
12/1/2017
11:00 AM
TBA1
UTD2001MC1
ISA2001MC1
Isa Futsoc
12/1/2017
1:00 PM
TBA1
UTD2003FC2
NFM2002FC1
Gps Florida West 02 Npl
12/1/2017
6:30 PM
TER_A
UTD2009MC1
PPS2009MC2
Parkland 2009 Boys White
12/2/2017
12/2/2017
9:00 AM
LRP2N
UTD2009MC2
ESA2009MC1
2009 Black
12/2/2017
9:00 AM
VPK15
UTD2007FC1
WSC2007FC2
Wellington Wave 07g-phoenix
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
LRP1
UTD2006MC1
PBG2006MC1
Pbg Predators 06 Boys White
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
LRP1
UTD2006FC2
KBA2006FR1
2006 Elite
12/2/2017
11:30 AM
JWP5
UTD2006MC2
MUS2006MC1
Boys 06 Gold
12/2/2017
12:00 PM
PGA
UTD2005FC1
PBG2005FC1
Pbg Predators 05 Girls White
12/2/2017
12:00 PM
FTLS3
UTD2008FC1
FLS2008FC1
Ftlfc 08 Girls
12/2/2017
12:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2003FC2
LCS2003FC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Girls
12/2/2017
2:00 PM
LRP2N
UTD2003MC1
LWS2003MN1
Greenacres Fc 2003
12/2/2017
3:00 PM
TER_B
UTD2007MC2
PPS2007MC2
Parkland 2007 Boys White
12/2/2017
3:30 PM
JCP10
UTD2008MC2
JUS2008MC2
Jupiter United U10 Boys Green
12/2/2017
5:00 PM
LILP1
UTD2005MC1
PBG2005MC1
Pbg Predators 05 Boys White
12/3/2017
12/3/2017
10:00 AM
LRP1
UTD1999MC1
NFM2000MC1
Gps Florida West 00 Npl
12/9/2017
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
KDL2005FC1
United 2005 Select
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
TER_B
UTD2007FC1
PPS2007FC1
Parkland 2007 Girls Red
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
PPO2009MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-u9
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
NOBH3
UTD2006FC1
STS2006FC1
Sting 2006 Black X1
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
LRP1N
UTD2007MC2
MYS2007MC2
Margate United Fc
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
LRP1S
UTD2006MC2
ISA2006MC3
Isa Fcbescola Fl 06 Messi
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
FTLS2
UTD2006FC2
FLS2006FC2
Ftlfc 06 Girls White
12/9/2017
11:30 AM
JWP5
UTD2008MC1
MUS2008MC1
Boys 08 Gold
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
JCP2
UTD2006MC1
JUS2006MC1
Jupiter United U12 Boys Blue
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
CYP7
UTD2009MC2
CSU2009MC2
Csu 2009 White
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
LRP2S
UTD2008FC1
CSU2008FC1
Csu 2008 Blue
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
LRP2N
UTD2008MC2
DBS2008MC1
2008 Tiempo
12/9/2017
12:30 PM
LILP1
UTD2007MC1
PBG2007MC2
Pbg Predators 07 Boys Tiempo
12/9/2017
1:30 PM
LRP1
UTD2003FC2
CSU2003FC1
Csu 2003 Blue
12/9/2017
1:30 PM
LRP2
UTD2005MC1
ISA2005MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2005
12/9/2017
2:00 PM
FTLS1
UTD2003MC1
FLS2003MC1
Ftlfc 03 Boys
12/10/2017
12/10/2017
2:30 PM
LRP2
UTD2001MC1
NFM2001MC1
Gps Florida West 01 Npl
12/15/2017
12/15/2017
6:30 PM
LRP1S
UTD2007FC1
MUS2007FC1
Girls 07 Gold
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
LRP2N
UTD2009MC2
BRY2009MC1
Team Boca 2009 White
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
CBRP2
UTD2007MC2
ISA2007MC1
Isa Fcbescola Fl 07 Suarez
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
BAM9
UTD2005MC1
CLY2005MC1
European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
VIS4
UTD2005FC1
WES2005FC1
Weston Fc U13 Girls Pre-acad
12/16/2017
10:30 AM
FAUN1
UTD2008MC2
BRY2008MC1
Team Boca 2008 White
12/16/2017
10:30 AM
LR2N
UTD2008MC1
IVE2008MC3
Ives Estates Premier Black
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
LRP1S
UTD2007MC1
JUS2007MC1
Jupiter United U11 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
UTD2003FC2
CGS2003FC1
Coral Gables Storm Green Ty
12/16/2017
1:00 PM
SEP_4
UTD2009MC1
MYS2009MC2
Margate United Fc
12/16/2017
1:30 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006MC1
FLS2006MC1
Ftlfc 06 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC1
PPS2006FC1
Parkland 2006 Girls Red
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2003MC1
DBS2003MC1
2003 Tiempo
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006FC2
DBS2006FC1
2006 Tiempo
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
NCP1
UTD2006MC2
CSU2006MC1
Csu 2006 Blue
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
12:00 PM
CCS2A
UTD2008FC1
CCO2008FC1
Cobras G 2008
12/17/2017
2:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006MC2
UTD2006MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2006 Pre Acad I
1/1/2018
1/1/2018
9:00 AM
TBA5
UTD2002MC1
ISA2002MC2
Isa Atletico Deerfield
1/1/2018
11:00 AM
TBA3
UTD1999MC1
KDL1999MC1
1999 Reserve
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
HYS2009MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2009
1/6/2018
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
PSC2005FC2
Pinecrest Premier 05 G White
1/6/2018
10:00 AM
VPK15A
UTD2009MC2
WSC2009MC1
Wellington Wave 09b-red Bulls
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
VIS2A
UTD2006FC2
WES2006FC3
Weston Fc U12 Girls Blue
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2S
UTD2008MC2
RPB2008MC1
Rpb Strikers U10 (2008)
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2N
UTD2008FC1
BRY2008FC3
Team Boca 2008 Red
1/6/2018
11:00 AM
FAUGM
UTD2003MC1
BRY2003MC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
1/6/2018
11:00 AM
VME
UTD2006FC1
NYS2006FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2006 Girls Premier
1/6/2018
11:30 AM
MPP3
UTD2007FC1
KDL2007FC1
United 2007 White
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
FAUS1
UTD2006MC1
BRY2006MC2
Team Boca 2006 Navy
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2007MC2
CLY2007MC2
Lauderhill Lions U11
1/6/2018
1:30 PM
CYP7
UTD2008MC1
CSU2008MC1
Csu 2008 Blue
1/6/2018
2:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2005MC1
BBK2005MC1
Boynton Knights U13b Black
1/6/2018
2:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2003FC2
TCU2003FC1
Msa At Tcu 15g
1/6/2018
5:00 PM
HOW1
UTD2007MC1
ESA2007MC2
Elite Sa Boca
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1S
UTD2006MC2
BBK2006MC1
Boynton Knights U12b Black
1/12/2018
1/12/2018
6:30 PM
LRP1N
UTD2007FC1
ISA2007FC1
Isa Palm Beach Strikers 07
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
NYS2005FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2005 Girls Premier
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
TEP8
UTD2008FC1
PPS2008FC2
Parkland 2008 Girls White
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
LILP1
UTD2008MC2
PBG2008MC1
Pbg Predators 08 Boys White
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
LRP2N
UTD2009MC2
PBG2009MC3
Pbg Predators 09 Boys Vapor
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2N
UTD2008MC1
WPU2008MC1
West Pines United U10 Elite
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006FC2
TRP2006FR2
Tropical Impact 2006 Blue
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
BSCX4
UTD1999MC1
NFM2000MC1
Gps Florida West 00 Npl
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1S
UTD2007MC1
BRY2007MC1
Team Boca 2007 White
1/13/2018
1:00 PM
MV1
UTD2005MC1
WES2005MC1
Weston Fc U13 Boys Black
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC1
WSC2006FC1
Wellington Wave 06g-breakers
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
UTD2007MC2
BBK2007MC1
Boynton Knights U11b Black
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
PI4N
UTD2009MC1
EGL2009MC1
Plantation Fc 09 Mc1
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2003MC1
WES2003MC3
Weston Fc U15 Boys Blue
1/13/2018
2:30 PM
MSVP1
UTD2003FC2
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 03 Girls
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
BBK2009MC1
Boynton Knights U9b Black
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
JWP5
UTD2006FC2
MUS2006FC2
Girls 06 Navy
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
VPK13F
UTD2007MC1
WSC2007MC1
Wellington Wave 07b-preacademy
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2N
UTD2008FC1
PBG2008FC2
Pbg Predators 08 Girls Tiempo
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2S
UTD2008MC2
MSC2008MC1
Psl United Boys
1/20/2018
11:00 AM
VIS1
UTD1999MC1
WES1999MC2
Weston Fc U19 99 Black
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
VIS2B
UTD2006FC1
WES2006FC1
Weston Fc U12 Girls Black
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
MV1B
UTD2008MC1
WES2008MC2
Weston Fc U10 Boys Black
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2006MC2
RPB2006MC1
Rpb Strikers U12 (2006) Black
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1S
UTD2007MC2
WPU2007MC3
West Pines Utd U11 Premier Blk
1/20/2018
12:30 PM
TEP8
UTD2003MC1
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2003FC2
MSC2003FC1
Psl United Girls
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
JCP10
UTD2009MC2
JUS2009MC1
Jupiter United U9 Boys Blue
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2005MC1
PPS2005MC1
Parkland 2005 Boys Red
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
CCS3
UTD2007FC1
CCO2007FC1
Cobras G 2007
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
BPP4
UTD2006MC1
SFE2006MC4
Sfefc Valencia Premier U12
1/21/2018
3:00 PM
FTLS1
UTD2003FC2
FLS2003FC1
Ftlfc 03 Girls
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
CBRP1
UTD2008MC2
ISA2008MC1
Isa Fcbescola Fl 08 Messi
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
WPU2005FC1
West Pines United U13 Elite
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
MV1B
UTD2009MC1
WES2009MC2
Weston Fc U9 Boys White
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
LRP3
UTD2008MC1
PPS2008MC1
Parkland 2008 Boys Red
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2007FC1
WPU2007FC2
West Pines United U11 Premier
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
LILP1
UTD2006MC2
PBG2006MC1
Pbg Predators 06 Boys White
1/27/2018
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC1
STS2006FC2
Sting 2006 Black Z1
1/27/2018
3:00 PM
LRP2
UTD2001FC2
WES2001FC2
Weston Fc U17g 01 Black
1/27/2018
3:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006FC2
ISA2006FR1
Isa Pb Strikers Girls
1/27/2018
4:00 PM
VET
UTD2005MC1
NYS2005MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2005 Boys Premier
1/27/2018
6:00 PM
KB2
UTD2008FC1
KBA2008FR1
2008 Elite
1/27/2018
6:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006MC1
PPS2006MC2
Parkland 2006 Boys White
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
LRP2S
UTD2009MC2
DBS2009MC1
2009 Tiempo
1/28/2018
11:00 AM
VIS1
UTD2005FC1
WES2005FC2
Weston Fc U13 Girls Black
1/28/2018
12:00 PM
LRP1N
UTD2007MC2
UTD2007MC1
Boca United Boys 2007 Gold
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
CYP7
UTD2001FC2
CSU2001FC1
Csu 2001 Ladies Blue
1/28/2018
4:00 PM
LRP1
UTD2003MC1
MUS2003MC1
Boys 03 Gold
2/1/2018
2/1/2018
1:00 PM
TBA3
UTD2003FC2
PBA2002FC1
Palm Beach Pbsa Girls 02
2/1/2018
3:00 PM
TBA4
UTD2001FC2
CRS2001FC1
Fury 2001 Girls White
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
RPB2009MC1
Rpb Strikers U9 (2009)
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
LRP4
UTD2005FC1
PBG2005FC1
Pbg Predators 05 Girls White
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
UTD2006FC2
DUS2006FC1
Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
FAUN2
UTD2009MC2
BRY2009MC2
Team Boca 2009 Navy
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
LRP3
UTD2008MC2
CLY2008MC2
Lauderrhill Lions U10
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
LRP4
UTD2005MC1
CSU2005MC1
Csu 2005 Blue
2/3/2018
11:30 AM
JWP5
UTD2006MC1
MUS2006MC1
Boys 06 Gold
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
LRP4
UTD2003FC2
CGS2003FC2
Coral Gables Storm White Juan
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
TEP8
UTD2007MC1
PPS2007MC2
Parkland 2007 Boys White
2/3/2018
1:00 PM
SLK9A
UTD2008MC1
MOC2008MC1
Muefc U10
2/3/2018
1:30 PM
LRP3
UTD2007MC2
PBG2007MC2
Pbg Predators 07 Boys Tiempo
2/3/2018
2:30 PM
KATZ1
UTD2006FC1
RPB2006FC1
Rpb Strikers U12 (2006)
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
LRP3
UTD2006MC2
JUS2006MC1
Jupiter United U12 Boys Blue
2/3/2018
5:30 PM
JCP1
UTD2003MC1
JUS2003MC1
Jupiter United U15 Boys Blue
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
10:30 AM
LRP2N
UTD2008FC1
FLS2008FC1
Ftlfc 08 Girls
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
SCRP3N
UTD2006MC1
ISA2006MC3
Isa Fcbescola Fl 06 Messi
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
TEP8
UTD2009MC1
PPS2009MC1
Parkland 2009 Boys Red
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
CYP7
UTD2008FC1
CSU2008FC1
Csu 2008 Blue
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
SCRP3N
UTD2007FC1
SHS2007FC1
Miami Shores Soccer 07 Girls
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
SCRP3S
UTD2007MC1
MYS2007MC2
Margate United Fc
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
SCRP2
UTD2003MC1
DUS2003MC1
Davie United Sharks 2003 Blue
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
FTLS2
UTD2006MC2
FLS2006MC1
Ftlfc 06 Boys Blue
2/10/2018
12:30 PM
MPP2
UTD2005FC1
KDL2005FC1
United 2005 Select
2/10/2018
5:30 PM
JCP2
UTD2007MC2
JUS2007MC1
Jupiter United U11 Boys Blue
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
UTD2007FC1
CRS2007FC1
Fury 2007 White
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
9:00 AM
CBRP1
UTD2007MC1
ISA2007MC1
Isa Fcbescola Fl 07 Suarez
2/17/2018
9:00 AM
LRP3
UTD2009MC1
PBG2009MC2
Pbg Predators 09 Boys Tiempo
2/17/2018
12:00 PM
SCRP3S
UTD2007MC2
ESA2007MC2
Elite Sa Boca
3/1/2018
3/1/2018
9:00 AM
TBA1
UTD2003FC2
WES2003FC2
Weston Fc U15g 03 Black
11/4/2018
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
JETB3
UTD2001FC2
NFM2001FC1
Gps Florida West 01 Npl