AC Delray (DBS)

455 NE 5th Ave, D248
Delray Beach, FL 33483

5618663319


President
Jonathan Ward
Club Rep
Nick Hindhaugh5618663319
Alternate Club Rep
Stephan von Lattorff5618764845
Registrar
Randy Kurtz
Assignor
Randy Kurtz561-702-2318
Director of Coaching
Stephan von Lattorff

DBS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Ac Delray Boys 2003
ES_B181
Ac Delray Boys 2000
RS_B093N
2009 Tiempo
RS_B102N
2008 Tiempo
RS_B103N
2008 Vapor
RS_B111N
2007 Tiempo
RS_B113N
2007 Vapor
RS_B133
2005 Tiempo
RS_B152N
2003 Tiempo
RS_B191A
2000 Tiempo
RS_G113
2007 Tiempo
RS_G123
2006 Tiempo
RS_G143
2004 Tiempo
AC Delray
Upcoming AC Delray Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
10/21/2017
10/21/2017
10:30 AM
CCHR1
DBS2003MC1
MSF2003MC2
Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
UTD2003MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
10/22/2017
12:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
WES2000MC2
Weston Fc U18 00 Black
10/28/2017
10/28/2017
8:00 AM
VPK16
DBS2003MC1
WSC2003MC2
Wellington Wave 03b-blue
10/28/2017
12:00 PM
CYNL2
DBS2000MC1
BBK2000MC1
Boynton Knights U18b Black
10/29/2017
10/29/2017
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
CES2000MC5
Strikers
11/4/2017
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
NOBH3
DBS2007MC1
STS2007MC1
Elite 2007
11/4/2017
2:00 PM
MAST
DBS2004FC1
KBA2004FR1
2004 Elite
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
PGA
DBS2008MC1
PBG2008MC1
Pbg Predators 08 Boys White
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC2
JUS2008MC1
Jupiter United U10 Boys Blue
11/4/2017
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2006FC1
TRP2006FR2
Tropical Impact 2006 Blue
11/4/2017
5:00 PM
HOW1
DBS2009MC1
ESA2009MC1
2009 Black
11/5/2017
11/5/2017
10:30 AM
JCP3
DBS2007FC1
JUS2007FC2
Jupiter United U11 Girls Green
11/5/2017
11:00 AM
MJCC
DBS2005MC1
NMM2005MC2
Fbs-fc U13 Charcoal
11/5/2017
12:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
SKS1999MC1
Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
11/5/2017
5:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
MUS2003MC1
Boys 03 Gold
11/11/2017
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
FTLS3
DBS2008MC2
FLS2008MC2
Ftlfc 08 Boys White
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
SCRN
DBS2000MC1
SFE1999MC3
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U19b
11/11/2017
1:00 PM
JWP5
DBS2006FC1
MUS2006FC2
Girls 06 Navy
11/11/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
CSU2009MC2
Csu 2009 White
11/11/2017
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
MSC2008MC1
Psl United Boys
11/11/2017
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
CSU2007FC2
Csu 2007 White
11/11/2017
8:00 PM
SCRN
DBS2007MC2
ISA2007MC3
Isa Boca Raton Juniors Sc 07
11/12/2017
11/12/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
PBG2007MC1
Pbg Predators 07 Boys White
11/12/2017
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2004FC1
FLS2004FC1
Ftlfc 04 Girls
11/12/2017
1:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2005MC1
LWS2005MC1
Greenacres Fc 2005
11/12/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
PBG2007MC3
Pbg Predators 07 Boys Vapor
11/18/2017
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
PPR1
DBS2004FC1
PPO2003FC1
Ppo Heat Strikers G-u14
11/18/2017
10:30 AM
CBRP1
DBS2008MC1
ISA2008MC1
Isa Fcbescola Fl 08 Messi
11/18/2017
1:00 PM
JWP5
DBS2007MC1
MUS2007MC1
Boys 07 Gold
11/18/2017
1:00 PM
MSVP2
DBS2007FC1
SHS2007FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 07 Black
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
FAUN1
DBS2009MC1
BRY2009MC1
Team Boca 2009 White
11/18/2017
2:00 PM
MAST
DBS2005MC1
KBA2005MR1
2005 Select
11/18/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC2
BTC2008MC1
Btc U10
11/18/2017
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2006FC1
ISA2006FR1
Isa Pb Strikers Girls
11/18/2017
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
CSU2007MC2
Csu 2007 White
11/19/2017
11/19/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
DUS2003MC1
Davie United Sharks 2003 Blue
11/19/2017
12:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
PSC2000MC1
Pinecrest Premier 00 B Blue
12/2/2017
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
CYNL1
DBS2008MC2
BBK2008MC2
Boynton Knights U10b Red
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
FAUS1
DBS2007MC2
BRY2007MC2
Team Boca 2007 Navy
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
BAM4
DBS2006FC1
DUS2006FC1
Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue
12/2/2017
12:30 PM
AEP4
DBS2000MC1
MST1999MC1
Mst Miami Dade Fc U19
12/2/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
WSC2009MC1
Wellington Wave 09b-red Bulls
12/2/2017
3:30 PM
CYP7
DBS2003MC1
CSU2003MC1
Csu 2003 Blue
12/2/2017
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
KBA2007FR1
2007 Elite
12/3/2017
12/3/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
ISA2007MC2
Isa Fcbescola Fl 07 Messi
12/3/2017
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2004FC1
JUS2004FC1
Jupiter United U14 Girls Blue
12/3/2017
1:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2005MC1
DSC2005MC3
Doral Red U13
12/3/2017
4:30 PM
JCP1
DBS2003MC1
JUS2003MC1
Jupiter United U15 Boys Blue
12/9/2017
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
VIS4
DBS2004FC1
WES2004FC4
Weston Ayso Select U14 Girls
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
PGA
DBS2009MC1
PBG2009MC3
Pbg Predators 09 Boys Vapor
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
LRP2N
DBS2008MC1
UTD2008MC2
Boca United Boys 2008 Black
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
NCP1
DBS2007MC1
CSU2007MC1
Csu 2007 Blue
12/9/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC2
STS2008MC1
Elite 2008
12/9/2017
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2006FC1
BRY2006FC2
Team Boca 2006 Navy
12/9/2017
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
SFE2007MC2
Valencia U11
12/10/2017
12/10/2017
12:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
DSC2000MC1
Doral Elite U18
12/10/2017
1:30 PM
DOWDY
DBS2005MC1
CTC2005MC1
Ctc 2005 Cyclones Red
12/10/2017
2:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
BBK2003MC2
Boynton Knights U15b Red
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
MISH1
DBS2000MC1
CTC2000MC2
Ctc 2000 Boca Jrs
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
FAUS2
DBS2007FC1
BRY2007FC2
Team Boca 2007 Navy
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
PGA
DBS2008MC2
PBG2008MC2
Pbg Predators 08 Boys Tiempo
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
LRP1
DBS2003MC1
UTD2003MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
LRP1N
DBS2006FC1
UTD2006FC2
Boca United Girls 2006 Black
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
JUS2009MC1
Jupiter United U9 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
PPS2008MC2
Parkland 2008 Boys White
12/16/2017
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
WES2008MC1
Weston Fc U10 Boys Pre-academy
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2004FC1
KBA2004FR1
2004 Elite
12/17/2017
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2005MC1
BRY2005MC2
Team Boca 2005 Navy
12/17/2017
11:30 AM
KATZ1
DBS2007MC2
RPB2007MC1
Rpb Strikers U11 (2007)
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
9:00 AM
FTLS1
DBS2004FC1
FLS2004FC1
Ftlfc 04 Girls
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
VIS2B
DBS2007MC1
WES2007MC1
Weston Fc U11 Boys Pre-academy
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
VIS1
DBS2005MC1
WES2005MC4
Weston Fc U13 Boys Gold
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
SEP_1
DBS2008MC1
MYS2008MC2
Margate United Fc Sabers
1/6/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
WSC2009MC2
Wellington Wave 09b-revolution
1/6/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC2
ISA2008MC2
Isa B-elite Boca Raton Academy
1/6/2018
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
PPO2007FC1
Ppo Heat Strikers G-u11
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2006FC1
PBG2006FC3
Pbg Predators 06 Girls Vapor
1/7/2018
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
MUS2007MC2
Boys 07 Navy
1/7/2018
1:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
PBG2003MC1
Pbg Predators 03 Boys White
1/7/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
BBK2000MC1
Boynton Knights U18b Black
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
VPK13A
DBS2008MC2
WSC2008MC3
Wellington Wave 08b-union
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
KB1
DBS2006FC1
KBA2006FR1
2006 Elite
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
FAUN1
DBS2009MC1
BRY2009MC2
Team Boca 2009 Navy
1/13/2018
2:30 PM
MCR1
DBS2000MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
1/13/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
JUS2008MC2
Jupiter United U10 Boys Green
1/13/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
JUS2007FC2
Jupiter United U11 Girls Green
1/13/2018
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
PPS2007MC1
Parkland 2007 Boys Red
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2004FC1
PPO2003FC1
Ppo Heat Strikers G-u14
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
CYP7
DBS2007FC1
CSU2007FC2
Csu 2007 White
1/20/2018
10:15 AM
MJCC
DBS2007MC1
NMM2007MC1
Fbs-fc U11 Teal
1/20/2018
1:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2006FC1
FLS2006FC2
Ftlfc 06 Girls White
1/20/2018
1:30 PM
DYER
DBS2005MC1
PBG2005MC2
Pbg Predators 05 Boys Tiempo
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
BAM9
DBS2007MC2
CLY2007MC3
European-levante Ud 07 Blue
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
FAUN1
DBS2008MC2
BRY2008MC2
Team Boca 2008 Navy
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
BBK2009MC2
Boynton Knights U9b Red
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
JCP1
DBS2004FC1
JUS2004FC1
Jupiter United U14 Girls Blue
1/20/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
WSC2008MC1
Wellington Wave-08b-timbers
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
FLS2003MC1
Ftlfc 03 Boys
1/21/2018
12:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
WES1999MC3
Weston Ayso Select U19 Boys
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
VPK16
DBS2003MC1
WSC2003MC2
Wellington Wave 03b-blue
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
FAUN2
DBS2008MC1
BRY2008MC1
Team Boca 2008 White
1/27/2018
2:00 PM
VPK13F
DBS2006FC1
WSC2006FC3
Wellington Wave-06g-cosmos
1/27/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC2
WSC2008MC2
Wellington Wave 08b-galaxy
1/27/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
SHS2007FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 07 Black
1/27/2018
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
MOC2007MC1
Muefc U11
1/27/2018
6:00 PM
SCRN
DBS2000MC1
SFE2000MC3
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U18b
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
LRP2S
DBS2009MC1
UTD2009MC2
Boca United Boys 2009 Black
1/28/2018
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
WSC2007MC2
Wellington Wave 07b-l.a.
1/28/2018
11:30 AM
SSCX1
DBS2004FC1
WES2004FC4
Weston Ayso Select U14 Girls
1/28/2018
11:30 AM
FREE1
DBS2003MC1
LWS2003MN1
Greenacres Fc 2003
1/28/2018
1:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2005MC1
MSF2005MC2
Miami Strike Force U13-gomez
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
WLP1
DBS2005MC1
KHO2005MC2
U 13 Fabian Blue
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
VIS2A
DBS2006FC1
WES2006FC3
Weston Fc U12 Girls Blue
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
YMBR1
DBS2007MC2
SFE2007MC1
Fc Boca Predators U11
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
PGA
DBS2008MC2
PBG2008MC3
Pbg Predators 08 Boys Vapor
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
KB1
DBS2007FC1
KBA2007FR1
2007 Elite
2/3/2018
1:00 PM
FAUGM
DBS2003MC1
BRY2003MC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2009MC1
MUS2009MC1
Boys 09 Gold
2/3/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
RPB2008MC1
Rpb Strikers U10 (2008)
2/3/2018
6:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC1
WPU2007MC2
West Pines United U11 Premier
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
10:00 AM
SSCX1
DBS2000MC1
SFE1999MC1
Psg Academy U19 Pb
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
DBS2005MC1
WSC2005MC2
Wellington Wave 05b-blue
2/4/2018
2:15 PM
SSCX1
DBS2008MC1
CLY2008MC2
Lauderrhill Lions U10
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
BAM9
DBS2007MC1
CLY2007MC1
European-levante Ud 07 Garnet
2/10/2018
2:00 PM
AEP4
DBS2000MC1
MST2000MC4
Mst Psg Academy U18 Blue
2/10/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2005MC1
HBS2005MC1
Hb Pal Thoroughbreds 05-06
2/10/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2003MC1
WES2003MC3
Weston Fc U15 Boys Blue
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007FC1
BRY2007FC2
Team Boca 2007 Navy
2/17/2018
4:30 PM
SSCX1
DBS2007MC2
ISA2007MC3
Isa Boca Raton Juniors Sc 07
2/24/2018
2/24/2018
10:00 AM
PPR2
DBS2007FC1
PPO2007FC1
Ppo Heat Strikers G-u11
2/24/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
DBS2007MC2
CLY2007MC4
River Plate 2007 Boys