Coral Gables (CGS)

405 University Dr.
Coral Gables, FL 33134

305-460-5600
305-460-5631 FAX


President
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Club Rep
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Alternate Club Rep
Leann Kurzner3054605610
Registrar
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Assignor
Jeff Kurzner305-460-5605
Director of Coaching
Jay Flipse

CGS Team Selection
ES_B13A
Toros Green
ES_B141
Toros Green
ES_B151
Toros Green
ES_B161
Toros Green
ES_B16A
Toros White
ES_B171
Toros Green
ES_B17A
Toros White
ES_B191
Toros Green
ES_G131
Storm Green
ES_G141
Storm Green
ES_G151
Storm Green
ES_G15A
Storm White
ES_G191
Storm White
Coral Gables
Upcoming Coral Gables Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2017
8/25/2017
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
STS2005FC1
Sting 2005 Black
8/26/2017
8/26/2017
8:30 AM
KSP3
CGS2001MC2
UYS2001MC1
U17 Real Miami - Madrid
8/26/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
CSU2003FC2
Csu 2003 Ladies White
8/26/2017
10:30 AM
DYER
CGS2002MC2
PBG2002MC1
Pbg Predators 02 Boys White
8/26/2017
11:00 AM
VIS2
CGS2003MC1
WES2003MC1
Weston Fc U15 03 Black
8/26/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
STS2001MC1
Elite 2001
8/26/2017
2:30 PM
KSP3
CGS2004FC1
UYS2004FC1
U14 Real Miami - Madrid
8/26/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
UYS2002MC2
U16 Real Miami- Castilla
8/26/2017
4:00 PM
SRS1
CGS1999MC1
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
8/27/2017
8/27/2017
10:30 AM
KSP1
CGS2005MC1
UYS2005MC1
U13 Real Miami- Madrid
9/8/2017
9/8/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
PSC2005MC2
Pinecrest Premier 05 White
9/8/2017
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
9/9/2017
9/9/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CRS2005FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
9/9/2017
10:00 AM
PPR1
CGS2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
9/9/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2001MC2
NYS2001MC4
Ffj Lions 2001 Boys Select
9/9/2017
11:00 AM
ROP2
CGS2001FC2
LKS2000FC1
Miami Lakes United 99 Girls
9/9/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
NYS2003FC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Girls Premier
9/9/2017
12:30 PM
KSP5
CGS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
9/9/2017
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
PSC2003MC2
Pinecrest Premier 03 White
9/9/2017
2:30 PM
TER_A
CGS2002MC1
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red
9/9/2017
3:30 PM
EGP1
CGS2003FC2
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
9/10/2017
9/10/2017
10:00 AM
VPK14
CGS2003FC2
WSC2003FC2
Wellington Wave 03g-sky Blue
9/10/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2002MC2
ISA2002MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
9/10/2017
11:00 AM
CYP7
CGS2004FC1
CSU2004FC1
Csu 2004 Ladies Blue
9/10/2017
11:00 AM
VIS1
CGS2002MC1
WES2002MC2
Weston Fc U16 02 Black
9/10/2017
12:30 PM
KSP5
CGS2001MC2
NYS2001MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2001 Boys Premier
9/10/2017
3:00 PM
CCS1
CGS2005FC1
CCO2005FC2
Cooper City Cobras G2005
9/15/2017
9/15/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
LWS2002MC1
Lws
9/16/2017
9/16/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
KSC2003FC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2003g
9/16/2017
10:00 AM
ROP2
CGS2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
9/16/2017
10:30 AM
PI6
CGS2004FC1
EGL2004FC1
Plantation Fc 04 Girls Copa
9/16/2017
11:00 AM
FTLS1
CGS2002MC2
FLS2002MC1
Ftlfc 02 Boys
9/16/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS1999MC1
BYS1999MC2
Boys 99 Showcase
9/16/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
MSF2001MC2
Strike Force U17 So. Homestead
9/16/2017
1:30 PM
SEP_3
CGS2001MC2
MYS2001MC1
Margate United Fc
9/16/2017
2:30 PM
NNRP1
CGS2003MC1
NYS2003MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
9/16/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
CSU2002MC1
Coral Springs United Blue 2002
9/17/2017
9/17/2017
10:00 AM
PI2
CGS1999MC1
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
9/17/2017
11:30 AM
BMHP1
CGS2004MC1
ESA2004MC1
2004 Black
9/22/2017
9/22/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
CSU1999FC1
Coral Springs United Blue 1999
9/23/2017
9/23/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Plantation Fc 05 Boys Copa
9/23/2017
9:00 AM
KSP4
CGS2002MC1
CES2002MC5
Coral Estates Strikers
9/23/2017
9:00 AM
BAM1
CGS2001MC1
DUS2001MC1
Davie United Sharks 2001 Grey
9/23/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
DUS2004MC1
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
9/23/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Plantation Fc 03 Boys Copa
9/23/2017
11:00 AM
FAUS
CGS2001FC2
BRY1999FC2
Team Boca 1999 Navy
9/23/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
STS2005FC2
Sting 2005 Yellow
9/23/2017
12:30 PM
CEN6
CGS2003FC2
EGL2003FC1
Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
9/23/2017
12:30 PM
KSP5
CGS2002MC2
DSC2002MC2
Doral White U16
9/23/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
UYS2004FC2
U14 Real Miami - Castilla
9/23/2017
2:30 PM
KSP5
CGS2001MC2
MSC2001MC2
Pslu Boys White
9/23/2017
3:00 PM
FAUS
CGS1999MC1
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
9/24/2017
9/24/2017
9:00 AM
WPSP4
CGS2001MC1
WPU2001MC1
U17 West Pines United Elite
9/24/2017
11:30 AM
Mcr1
CGS2003FC1
TCU2003FC1
Msa At Tcu 15g
9/29/2017
9/29/2017
6:30 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
PSC2005FC2
Pinecrest Premier 05 White
9/29/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
WPU2003FC1
U15 West Pines United Elite
9/30/2017
9/30/2017
9:00 AM
BAM9
CGS2005MC1
CLY2005MC1
European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
9/30/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
BYS2003FC1
Girls 03 Blue
9/30/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2001FC2
WES1999FC1
Weston Fc U18/19g 00/99 Black
9/30/2017
10:30 AM
MCR1
CGS2004MC1
TCU2004MC1
Msa At Tcu 14b
9/30/2017
11:00 AM
WPSP3
CGS2003MC1
WPU2003MC2
U15 West Pines United Premier
9/30/2017
11:00 AM
TER_A
CGS2003FC1
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
9/30/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U16 02 Da Reserves
9/30/2017
12:00 PM
WWP1
CGS2001MC2
KDL2001MC3
Wko 2001 Blue
9/30/2017
12:00 PM
KSP2
CGS2004FC1
PSC2004FC2
Pinecrest Premier 04 White
9/30/2017
1:00 PM
BSS1
CGS1999MC1
BYS1999MC2
Boys 99 Showcase
9/30/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
BBK2001MC1
Boynton Knights U17b Black
10/1/2017
10/1/2017
9:00 AM
DOWDY
CGS2002MC2
CTC2002MC1
Ctc 2002 Cyclones Red
10/1/2017
12:30 PM
PI2
CGS2004MC1
EGL2004MC1
Plantation Fc 04 Boys Copa
10/1/2017
2:00 PM
BSS1
CGS1999MC1
BYS1999MC1
Boys 99 Blue
10/1/2017
3:00 PM
MIR
CGS2001FC2
PBG2001FC1
Pbg Predators 01 Girls White
10/6/2017
10/6/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS1999MC1
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
10/7/2017
10/7/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
U13 West Pines United Premier
10/7/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
EGL2005FC1
Plantation Fc 05 Girls Copa
10/7/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2002MC2
BYS2002MC1
Boys 02 Blue
10/7/2017
11:00 AM
WWP2
CGS2004MC1
KDL2004MC1
2004 Reserve
10/7/2017
11:00 AM
VIS1
CGS2001MC1
WES2001MC1
Weston Fc U17 01 Black
10/7/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
NYS2004FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Girls Premier
10/7/2017
12:30 PM
KSP5
CGS2001MC2
ISP2001MC1
Cobras 01
10/7/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
FLS2003FC1
Ftlfc 03 Girls
10/7/2017
2:30 PM
KSP5
CGS1999MC1
BYS1999MC1
Boys 99 Blue
10/8/2017
10/8/2017
12:30 PM
KSP1
CGS2003FC2
PSC2003FC2
Pinecrest Premier 03 White
10/13/2017
10/13/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
UYS2003MC1
U15 Real Miami - Madrid
10/14/2017
10/14/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
WPU2004FC1
U14 West Pines United Elite
10/14/2017
9:00 AM
CYP8
CGS2001MC2
CSU2001MC2
Coral Springs United Wht 2001
10/14/2017
9:00 AM
LRP3
CGS2005MC1
UTD2005MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
10/14/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
CGS2003FC2
MSC2003FC1
Psl United Girls
10/14/2017
12:00 PM
DEER1
CGS2003MC1
PSC2003MC1
Pinecrest Premier 03 Blue
10/14/2017
12:30 PM
MCR1
CGS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
10/14/2017
1:00 PM
WPSP4
CGS2002MC2
WPU2002MC1
U16 West Pines United Elite
10/14/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
PSC2001MC1
Pinecrest Premier 01 Blue
10/14/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
NYS2002MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Boys Premier
10/15/2017
10/15/2017
11:00 AM
MIR
CGS2001MC1
PBG2001MC1
Pbg Predators 01 Boys White
10/20/2017
10/20/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
EGL1999FC1
Plantation Fc 99 Girls Copa
10/20/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
STS2002MC1
Elite 2002
10/21/2017
10/21/2017
9:00 AM
MCR1
CGS2005FC1
TCU2005FC1
Msa At Tcu 13g
10/21/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
PPS2005MC2
Parkland 2005 Boys White
10/21/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
MOC2003MC1
Miramar United Elite Fc
10/21/2017
12:00 PM
ROP2
CGS2003FC2
LKS2003FC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
10/21/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
TCU2002MC1
Msa At Tcu 16b
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:30 AM
NCP1
CGS2003FC1
CSU2003FC1
Coral Springs United Blue 2003
10/27/2017
10/27/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
WES2001MC2
Weston Fc U17 01 White
10/27/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
STS2001FC2
Sting 2001 Z1
10/28/2017
10/28/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
10/28/2017
10:00 AM
VIZC1
CGS2002MC2
MOC2002MC2
Miramar United Elite Fc
10/28/2017
10:30 AM
MIR
CGS2001MC2
PBG2001MC2
Pbg Predators 01 Boys Navy
10/28/2017
11:00 AM
VIS3
CGS2001FC2
WES2001FC2
Weston Fc U17g 01 Black
10/28/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
LKS2001MC1
Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
10/28/2017
4:00 PM
MPP1
CGS2005FC1
KDL2005FC1
United 2005 Select