Coral Gables (CGS)

405 University Dr.
Coral Gables, FL 33134

305-460-5600
305-460-5631 FAX


President
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Club Rep
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Alternate Club Rep
Leann Kurzner3054605610
Registrar
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Assignor
Jeff Kurzner305-460-5605
Director of Coaching
Jay Flipse

CGS Team Selection
ES_B13A
Toros Green
ES_B141
Toros Green
ES_B151
Toros Green
ES_B161
Toros Green
ES_B16A
Toros White
ES_B171
Toros Green
ES_B17A
Toros White
ES_B191
Toros Green
RS_B112S
Coral Gables Toros Green Jr
RS_B123S
Coral Gables Toros Green Joe
RS_B132S
Coral Gables Toros Green Jaime
RS_B141S
Coral Gables Toros Green Juan
RS_B142S
Coral Gables Toros White Paco
RS_B151
Coral Gables Toros Green Godoy
RS_B152S
Coral Gables Toros White Des
RS_B161S
Coral Gables Toros Green Chris
RS_B162
Coral Gables Toros White Chris
RS_B171A
Coral Gables Toros Green Jr
RS_B171B
Coral Gables Toros White Xavi
ES_G131
Storm Green
ES_G141
Storm Green
ES_G151
Storm Green
ES_G15A
Storm White
ES_G191
Storm White
RS_G132
Coral Gables Storm Green Godoy
RS_G142
Coral Gables Storm Green Xavi
RS_G151
Coral Gables Storm Green Ty
Coral Gables Storm White Juan
RS_G16
Coral Gables Storm Green Megan
RS_G19
Coral Gables Storm White Eric
Coral Gables
Upcoming Coral Gables Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
8:30 AM
TROP1
CGS2001FC2
TRP2001FC1
Tropical Impact 2001
12/16/2017
10:00 AM
WWEB
CGS2004FC1
SFE2004FC1
Sfefc 3d U14
12/16/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
CES2004MC9
Juventus - Vialli
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
MTYR
CGS2002MC2
CTC2002MC3
Ctc 2002 Florida Select
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
PSC2007MC2
Pinecrest Premier 07 B White
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
TBA
CGS2003MC2
CLY2003MC2
Inter Usa Boys 03 Pre-academy
12/16/2017
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
UTD2003FC2
Boca Utd Girls 2003 Pre Acad
12/16/2017
2:30 PM
KSP4
CGS2005MC1
CES2005MC9
Juventus - Sivori
12/16/2017
2:30 PM
KSP4
CGS2002MC1
CES2002MC5
Strikers
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
CYNL1
CGS2005FC1
BBK2005FC1
Boynton Knights U13g Black
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
CALO2
CGS2001MC1
SFE2001MC1
Psg Academy U17 Pb
12/16/2017
4:30 PM
KB1
CGS2006MC1
KBA2006MR2
2006 United
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
CRS2003MC1
Fury 2003 Boys White
12/17/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
SFE2001MC2
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U17a
12/17/2017
11:00 AM
MCR1
CGS2003FC2
TCU2003FC1
Msa At Tcu 15g
12/17/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
CTC2002MC1
Ctc 2002 Cyclones Red
12/17/2017
1:30 PM
PI3
CGS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Plantation Fc 03 Boys Copa
12/17/2017
3:00 PM
TTP
CGS2002FC1
WES2002FC3
Weston Ayso Select U16 Girls
12/17/2017
4:00 PM
HOP
CGS2004MC1
BST2004MC1
Bstc U14
12/25/2017
12/25/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
LCS2003FC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Girls
12/25/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
TCU2002MC1
Msa At Tcu 16b
12/25/2017
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
12/31/2017
12/31/2017
4:00 PM
ROP2
CGS2003MC2
LKS2003MC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
1/5/2018
1/5/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
STS2005FC2
Sting 2005 Yellow
1/5/2018
6:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MSF2007MC8
Strikeforce U11gulliver-nilson
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 03 Girls
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CAG1
CGS2004MC2
SPF2004MC1
Soccer Paradise 2004
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CRP1
CGS2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls White
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
TAM1
CGS2003MC2
UYS2003MC1
U15 Real Miami - Madrid
1/6/2018
2:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
UYS2004MC1
U14 Real Miami - Madrid
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
DSC2003MC1
Doral White U15
1/7/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
UYS2002MC2
U-16 Real Miami- Castilla
1/7/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
WPU2002MC2
West Pines United U16 Premier
1/10/2018
1/10/2018
7:30 PM
FLAS1
CGS2003MC1
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach 2003
1/10/2018
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
CGS2003FC2
Coral Gables Storm White Juan
1/11/2018
1/11/2018
10:00 AM
ymbr1
CGS2002MC2
SFE2002MC1
Sfec U16 Dbysa The Runners
1/12/2018
1/12/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
MST2001MC2
Mst Miami Dade Fc U17
1/12/2018
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
MST2005MC7
Mst Psg Homestead U13
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
8:30 AM
KSP4
CGS2003MC1
CES2003MC1
Breakers Bluebreaker Blue
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MSF2007MC2
Miami Strike Force U11b-aldana
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
BOGG
CGS2005FC1
HYS2005FC1
Hollywood Wildcats 05/06
1/13/2018
10:00 AM
FREE2
CGS2001FC2
LWS1999FC2
Greenacres Futbol Club Girls
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
HARP1
CGS2004MC1
MST2004MC3
Mst Milan De Miami U14
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
PSC2004MC2
Pinecrest Premier 04 B White
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
1/13/2018
12:30 PM
KELY
CGS2001MC1
LCS2001MC1
Lee County Strikers 2001 Boys
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
BELEN
CGS2005MC1
MSS2005MC2
Msvg / Loyola 2005b
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
HARP1
CGS2002MC1
MST2002MC3
Mst United Stars
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
CRP1
CGS2002MC2
CRS2002MC1
Fury 2002 Boys White
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
WES2002FC3
Weston Ayso Select U16 Girls
1/13/2018
3:30 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
KBA2001MC1
2001 Elite
1/13/2018
4:30 PM
MCH3
CGS2003FC2
MSC2003FC1
Psl United Girls
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
MST2003MC4
Mst Psg Academy U15 Blue
1/14/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
MSF2001MC2
Strike Force U17 So. Homestead
1/14/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
BBK2004FC1
Boynton Knights U14g Black
1/19/2018
1/19/2018
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
MSF2005MC3
Strike Force U13 Lions Red
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
CGS2004FC1
BST2004FC1
Bstc Pink Panthers U14
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
WWP1
CGS2001MC2
KDL2001MC3
Wko 2001 Blue
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
WLP3
CGS2007MC1
KHO2007MC2
U 11 Fabian
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
FLS2003FC1
Ftlfc 03 Girls
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
ESA2001FC1
2001 Black
1/20/2018
2:30 PM
KSP2
CGS2003MC2
MSF2003MC1
Miami Strike Force U15-franco
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
BELEN
CGS2004MC2
MSS2004MC1
Msvg / Loyola 2004b
1/20/2018
3:15 PM
RDP2
CGS2006MC1
CES2006MC12
Juventus - Bonucci
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
JUS2005FC1
Jupiter United U13 Girls Blue
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
GA1
CGS2002FC1
HBS2002FC1
Hb Thoroughbreds 02-03 Girls
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
BRY2003MC1
Team Boca 2003 White
1/21/2018
10:00 AM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
DUS2006MC3
Davie United Sharks 2006 White
1/21/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
KHO2002MC2
U 16 Faundez
1/21/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
CES2002MC7
Juventus - Chiellini
1/21/2018
1:00 PM
KELY
CGS2003FC1
LCS2003FC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Girls
1/21/2018
2:00 PM
MPP2
CGS2001MC1
KDL2001MC2
Wko 2001 Hurricanes
1/21/2018
4:00 PM
TEP9
CGS2005FC1
PPS2005FC1
Parkland 2005 Girls Red
1/26/2018
1/26/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
IVE2001MC1
Ives Estates Premier Black
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
8:30 AM
KSP2
CGS2003MC1
CES2003MC7
Juventus-ravanelli
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
WSC2004FC2
Wellington Wave 04g-blue
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
WLP1
CGS2005MC1
KHO2005MC1
U 13 Fabian Red
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP3
CGS2001FC2
WPU2001FC1
West Pines United U17 Elite
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
VIS4
CGS2002MC2
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16 Boys Blue
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
KBA2004MC2
2004 Premier
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
DSC2007MC2
Doral Blue U11
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
CSU2003FC1
Csu 2003 Blue
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
WPU2006MC4
West Pines Utd U12 Premier Gld
1/27/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
WPU2002FC1
West Pines United U16 Premier
1/27/2018
3:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
DUS2004MC1
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
1/27/2018
4:00 PM
GA1
CGS2005FC1
HBS2005FC1
Hb Thoroughbreds 05-06 Girls
1/27/2018
6:30 PM
MAST
CGS2002MC1
KBA2002MC1
2002 Elite
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
KHO2003MC1
U 15 Juan
1/28/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
FLS2001MC1
Ftlfc 01 Boys
1/28/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 03 Girls
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
PGA
CGS2005FC1
PBG2005FC2
Pbg Predators 05 Girls Tiempo
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
VIS1
CGS2004MC1
WES2004MC6
Weston Ayso Select U14 Boys
2/2/2018
2/2/2018
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
DSC2005MC2
Doral Blue U13
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
8:30 AM
KSP3
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
SIL1
CGS2001FC2
WPU2000FC1
West Pines United U18 Elite
2/3/2018
10:00 AM
CSHS1
CGS2006MC1
KSC2006MC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2006b
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CSU2005FC1
Csu 2005 Blue
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
TAM1
CGS2004FC1
UYS2004FC2
U14 Real Miami - Castilla
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
MISH1
CGS2004MC2
CTC2004MC3
Ctc 2004 Boca Jrs
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
WPU2003FC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/3/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
WPU2003MC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
TAM1
CGS2001MC1
UYS2001MC1
U17 Real Miami - Madrid
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
9:00 AM
MAST
CGS2003MC2
KBA2003MC2
2003 Premier
2/4/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
DSC2002MC2
Doral Blue U16
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
SFE2002MC3
Fc Boca Predators U16
2/4/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
SKS1999FC1
Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
2/4/2018
1:00 PM
LRP3
CGS2003FC2
UTD2003FC2
Boca Utd Girls 2003 Pre Acad
2/4/2018
1:30 PM
KB1
CGS2007MC1
KBA2007MC2
2007 Premier
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP3
CGS2005MC1
WPU2005MC3
West Pines Utd U13 Premier Blk
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
CTC2004MC1
Ctc 2004 Cyclones Red
2/10/2018
11:00 AM
CEP2
CGS2007MC1
CES2007MC2
Breakers White
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
DSC2003MC2
Doral Blue U15
2/10/2018
12:30 PM
CRP1
CGS2004FC1
CRS2004FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
2/10/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
WPU2004MC2
West Pines United U14 Premier
2/10/2018
2:00 PM
VPK14
CGS2005FC1
WSC2005FC2
Wellington Wave 05g-blue
2/10/2018
7:00 PM
WPSP3
CGS2003FC2
WPU2003FC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
9:00 AM
BPP4
CGS2003MC1
SFE2003MC1
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U15a
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
KATZ1
CGS2002MC2
RPB2002MC1
Rpb Strikers U16 (2002)
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MST2007MC4
Mst Psg Academy U11 Blue