BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING CENTER (BST)

2041 NE 179th ST
North Miami Beach, Fl 33162

786-337-3208
305-865-8020 FAX


President
Joao Moraes305-865-8020
Club Rep
Claudia Garces305-877-7869
Alternate Club Rep
Mike Weber954-724-7405
Registrar
Christian Blandon786-522-7577
Assignor
Mike Weber954-724-7405
Director of Coaching
Claudia Garces305-877-7869

BST Team Selection
RS_B092S
Bstc U9
RS_B102C
Bstc U10
RS_B122C
Bstc U12
RS_B141S
Bstc U14
RS_G122
Bstc Pink Panthers U12
RS_G142
Bstc Pink Panthers U14
BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING CENTER
Upcoming BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING CENTER Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
11/4/2017
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
MTYR
BST2006FC1
CTC2006FC1
Ctc 2006 Florida Select
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
DEER3
BST2009MC1
PSC2009MC2
Pinecrest Premier 09 B White
11/4/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2004FC1
UYS2004FC2
U14 Real Miami - Castilla
11/4/2017
10:30 AM
CAG1
BST2006MC1
SPF2006MC1
Soccer Paradise 2006
11/4/2017
11:00 AM
VIS4
BST2004MC1
WES2004MC6
Weston Ayso Select U14 Boys
11/4/2017
2:00 PM
CAG1
BST2008MC1
SPF2008MC1
Soccer Paradise 2008
11/11/2017
11/11/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
MST2009MC3
Mst Milan De Miami U9
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
PGA
BST2004FC1
PBG2004FC2
Pbg Predators 04 Girls Tiempo
11/11/2017
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
NMM2008MC1
Fbs-fc U10 White
11/11/2017
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
MST2006MC1
Mst United Stars U12
11/11/2017
2:30 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
UYS2004MC1
U14 Real Miami - Madrid
11/12/2017
11/12/2017
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
STS2006FC3
Sting 2006 Yellow
11/18/2017
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
DEER2
BST2006FC1
PSC2006FC2
Pinecrest Premier 06 G White
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
AEP4
BST2004MC1
MST2004MC3
Mst Milan De Miami U14
11/18/2017
10:00 AM
TLP2
BST2009MC1
MSF2009MC2
Miami Strike Force U9b- Lima
11/18/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2004FC1
CRS2004FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
11/18/2017
11:30 AM
TLP5
BST2006MC1
MSF2006MC1
Miami Strike Force U12-orquera
11/18/2017
1:00 PM
DOWDY
BST2008MC1
HYS2008MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2008
12/2/2017
12/2/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
LKS2009MC1
Mlusc 09 Academy Black
12/2/2017
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
EGL2008MC1
Plantation Fc 08 Boys Copa
12/2/2017
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
LKS2006MC1
Mlusc 06 Academy Orange
12/2/2017
2:30 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
KBA2004MC1
2004 Elite
12/2/2017
6:30 PM
CCS1
BST2004FC1
CCO2004FC1
Cobras G 2004
12/3/2017
12/3/2017
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
BRY2006FC1
Team Boca 2006 White
12/9/2017
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
FTLS2
BST2006FC1
FLS2006FC1
Ftlfc 06 Girls Blue
12/9/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2004FC1
BBK2004FC1
Boynton Knights U14g Black
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
BAM4
BST2006MC1
DUS2006MC2
Davie United Sharks 2006 Grey
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
KB2
BST2009MC1
KBA2009MC2
2009 Premier
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
BST2004MC1
CGS2004MC1
Coral Gables Toros Green Juan
12/9/2017
5:00 PM
CCS2A
BST2008MC1
CCO2008MC1
Cobras B 2008 Red
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
VIS1
BST2004FC1
WES2004FC2
Weston Fc U14g Girls Black
12/16/2017
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
CES2009MC2
Breakers White
12/16/2017
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
WES2008MC4
Weston Fc U10 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
CTC2006MC1
Ctc 2006 Cyclones Red
12/16/2017
2:30 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
CSU2006FC1
Csu 2006 Blue
1/5/2018
1/5/2018
10:00 AM
MPP3
BST2006FC1
KDL2006FC1
United 2006 White
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
BSKP1
BST2009MC1
CES2009MC12
Juventus - Rossi
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
VIS2A
BST2006MC1
WES2006MC3
Weston Fc U12 Boys White
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
WPSP3
BST2004MC1
WPU2004MC2
West Pines United U14 Premier
1/6/2018
2:30 PM
MSVP3
BST2008MC1
SHS2008MC1
Miami Shores Soccer 08 Orange
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
MCR1
BST2004FC1
MUS2004FC1
Girls 04 Gold
1/13/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
SPF2009MC1
Soccer Paradise 2009
1/13/2018
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
MST2008MC1
Mst United Stars U10
1/13/2018
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
MYS2006MC1
Margate United Fc
1/13/2018
2:30 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
WES2004MC2
Weston Fc U14 Boys White
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
TRP2006FR1
Tropical Impact 2006 White
1/14/2018
2:00 PM
HOP1
BST2004FC1
SFE2004FC1
Sfefc 3d U14
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
MJCC
BST2009MC1
NMM2009MC1
Fbs-fc U9 White
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2004FC1
CGS2004FC1
Coral Gables Storm Green Xavi
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
FTLS3
BST2008MC1
FLS2008MC1
Ftlfc 08 Boys Blue
1/20/2018
12:30 PM
HARP1
BST2004MC1
MST2004MC4
Mst Psg Academy U14 Blue
1/20/2018
1:00 PM
TLP6
BST2006MC1
MSF2006MC4
Strike Force U12 Lions Red
1/20/2018
4:30 PM
CCS3
BST2006FC1
CCO2006FC1
Cobras G 2006
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
MSF2009MC3
Strike Force U9 Lions Red
1/27/2018
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
CTC2008MC5
Ctc 2008 Cyclones White
1/27/2018
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
MOC2006MC2
Muefc U12
1/27/2018
2:30 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
LKS2004MC1
Miami Lakes United 04 Boys
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
WES2006FC2
Weston Fc U12 Girls White
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
SCBP1
BST2006FC1
HSS2006FC1
Hobe Sound Strikers 2006 G
2/3/2018
10:00 AM
FPSF1
BST2009MC1
MBS2009MC1
Miami Beach 2009
2/3/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2008MC1
WPU2008MC2
West Pines United U10 Premier
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
DOR1
BST2004MC1
DSC2004MC1
Doral White U14
2/3/2018
1:00 PM
BOGG
BST2006MC1
HYS2006MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2006
2/3/2018
2:00 PM
VPK14
BST2004FC1
WSC2004FC2
Wellington Wave 04g-blue
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
BST2009MC1
KDL2009MC1
2009 White
2/10/2018
11:30 AM
HOP1
BST2006MC1
DSC2006MC2
Doral Blue U12
2/10/2018
1:00 PM
HOP1
BST2004MC1
CES2004MC7
Juventus - Zidane
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
BST2006FC1
WSC2006FC2
Wellington Wave 06g-seattle